Historique 

MANDRAKES D’HONNEUR :

 

★ PATRICK SÉBASTIEN EN 1990

★ DAVID COPPERFIELD EN 2000

★ SIEGFRIED & ROY EN 2001

★ GÉRARD MAJAX EN 2009

★ ARTURO BRACHETTI EN 2013

★ PENN & TELLER EN 2018

★ DAVID COPPERFIELD EN 2019

MANDRAKES D’OR PAR ANNÉE :

 

1990

- Tina LENERT

- Gaëtan BLOOM

- Juan TAMARIZ

- Jean REGIL

- Pierre BRAHMA

1991

- Topper MARTYN

- Norm NIELSEN

- YUKA

- Vladimir DANILIN

- Jean MERLIN

1992

- ALPHA                                  

- DOMINIQUE

- Rudy COBY

- Finn JON

- Al CARTHY

- Jorgen SAMSON

1993 

- Hans MORETTI

- Jean MADD

- Juan MAYORAL

- Otto WESSELY

- LES BLACKWITT

- Jeff MCBRIDE

1994

- Enric MAGOO 

- Marco TEMPEST

- Nicholas NIGHT

- Patrick DROUDE

- Fred ROBY

- FRANKLIN

1995

- VIC et FABRINI

- THE WILSON’S

- Tom VOSS

- GILLES et BLAISE

- Kevin JAMES

- Victor VOITKO

1996

- Scott CERVINE

- Dani LARY

- Erix LOGAN

- Connie BOYD

- Jonathan DAVID BASS

- Jean-Philippe LOUPI

1997

- NETCHEPORENKO

- YOGANO

- Greg FREWIN

- BUKA

- Bertrand LOTH

- Christopher HART

1998

- FALKENSTEIN

- LES PHILIPPART

- GALINA

- JUNGE JUNGE

- JORGOS

- Gérald LE GUILLOUX

1999

- Luis de MATOS

- SUDARCHIKOV

- LES BLACK FINGERS

- JADE

- Victor VOITKO

- SOCRATE

2000

- Marko KARVO

- MAGIC UNLIMITED

- YUNKE

- Mickael VLADIMI

- Mickael et Betty ROSS

- Omar PASHA

- MASK

2001

- Robert GALLUP

- WINFRIED et ANGÉLIQUE

- Dominique et Alexandra DUVIVIER

- AYALA

- Erix LOGAN

- Jérôme MURAT

- NEW ABSOLON

 

2002

- Norbert FERRÉ

- RAFAEL

- MIRKO

- Phil KELLER

- James BRANDON

- Nathan BURTON

2003

- Sos et Victoria PETROSYAN

- LES KAMYLEON

- Aaron CROW

- Ruiz DE RETES

- Peter MARVEY

- Eun-Gyeol LEE

- LE MIME DANIEL

2004

- DOUBLE FANTASY

- Sergi BUKA

- Elisabeth AMATO

- MAGIC WAVE

- Sylvia GAFFURINI

- THE MAJESTIX

2005

- PRINCE OF ILLUSION

- Carlos VAQUERA

- JANE

- Simon PIERRO

- LES ALCIATI

- MAX 

- LATKO

- Bertrand LOTH

2006                                

- ARKADIO

- DION

- Eric ANTOINE

- Jan ROUVEN

- Jérome HELFENSTEIN

- Mikael SZANYIEL

- ROXANNE

 

2007

- Gaetano TRIGGIANO

- Kenji MINEMURA

- PEPLUM et OTHELLO

- Marc DOSSETO

- Mario BEROUSEK

- Xavier TAPIAS

2008

- Christian FARLA

- ARNO

- SHIMSHI

- Danny COLLE

- Alberto GIORGI

2009

- Sebastian NICOLAS

- Ricardo HARADA

- David SOUSA

- Richard FORGET

- SOMA

2010

- David GOLDRAKE

- Laurent BERETTA

- Rocco SILANO

- Xavier MORTIMER

- David KAPLAN

- Timo MARC

2011

- TA NA MANGA

- Miguel GAVILÁN

- Charlie CAPER

- Julius FRACK

- LES BLACK FINGERS

- PILOU (Grand Prix Mandrakes)

- Michel FAGES

2012

- Dolly KENT

- LES KAMYLEON

- Luca BONO

- Kim HYUN JOON

- Tony CHAPEK

2013

- Leon ETIENNE & Romy LOW

- DISGUIDO

- Charlie MAG

- ANTOINE et VAL

- Otto WESSELY

- FRED COMPAGNIE POC

2014

- Erick LANTIN et Valérie

- DOBLE MANDOBLE

- LUKAS

- Rémi LARROUSSE

- Erix LOGAN

- LES CHAPEAUX BLANCS

- Vincent C

2015

- Alexis ARTS

- Viktor VINCENT

- Sos et Victoria PETROSYAN

- Luc LANGEVIN

- Jaime FIGUEROA

- Jerry PILAR

- Olivier HELOIR

2016

- Enzo WEYNE

- Luca & Tino

- Vincent C (Mandrake "Bad Boy")

- Parenthèse Cubique

2017

- MOULLA

- Fabien OLICARD

- MAGUS UTOPIA

- Yu Ho-Jin​

2018

- Joséphine LEE

- Caroline MARX

- GUS

- Young-Min KIM

- Miguel MUNOZ

2019

- Chloé CRAWFORD

- TOPAS

- Kevin JAMES

- Yu Ho-Jin

- Doki Moon

© 2020 Les Mandrakes d'Or

  • Twitter Clean
  • Instagram Clean